Berlin | 15-16 June 2027
Become an
Leading AI Summit
Partner at Europe's
AI for People &
Future of Work
Partner with the Accelerate Tomorrow AI Summit (ATS), Europe's leading AI summit for business leaders, on 15โ16 June 2027 in Berlin. Present your HR, productivity, and workplace AI solutions at your exhibition space and on stage, and connect with the people, HR, and transformation leaders shaping how their organizations work with AI. With 81% of the 2,000+ attendees at C-level, VP, or Director level, you'll speak directly to the people who make the decisions.
Berlin | 15-16 June 2027
Become an
Partner at Europe's Leading AI Summit
AI for People &
Future of Work
Partner with the Accelerate Tomorrow AI Summit (ATS), Europe's leading AI summit for business leaders, on 15โ16 June 2027 in Berlin. Present your HR, productivity, and workplace AI solutions at your exhibition space and on stage, and connect with the people, HR, and transformation leaders shaping how their organizations work with AI. With 81% of the 2,000+ attendees at C-level, VP, or Director level, you'll speak directly to the people who make the decisions.
Berlin | 15-16 June 2027
Become an
AI for People &
Future of Work
Partner at Europe's
Leading AI Summit
Partner with the Accelerate Tomorrow AI Summit (ATS), Europe's leading AI summit for business leaders, on 15โ16 June 2027 in Berlin. Present your HR, productivity, and workplace AI solutions at your exhibition space and on stage, and connect with the people, HR, and transformation leaders shaping how their organizations work with AI. With 81% of the 2,000+ attendees at C-level, VP, or Director level, you'll speak directly to the people who make the decisions.
Who You Reach
Who You Reach
Join Business and AI Leaders from
Join Business &
AI Leaders from
Join Business and AI Leaders
from Leading Companies
Leading Companies
Leading Companies
Excerpt of ATS'26
200+ Speakers Sharing
AI Cases

Testimonials
What
About ATS
Leaders Say
Excerpt of ATS'26
Excerpt of ATS'26
200+ Speakers Sharing
200+ Speakers
Sharing
AI Cases
AI Cases

Johannes Foertsch
GTM Dach


Volker
Harbrecht
Head of
E-Commerce


Eve Psalti
General Manager, Data & AI


Sara Geising- Eggers
VP Global Enterpr. Solutions


Johann Strauss
CTO, AI Solutions


Florian Kunzke
Global Director AI Strategy


Dr. Burkhard von Spreckelsen
Chief Development Officer


Hรฉlรจne Dore
Global Chief Data
& Analytics Officer


Eric Dubern
Senior Sourcing Director


Ioannis
Papadopoulos
CTO


Gordian Braun
Growth


Aatraye Almast-
Gentzcke
Director Strategy
& Digital


Aleksandar
Lombard
Global Director AI Strategy


Dr. Simon Fink
Director Data & AI


Andre Cremers
Global Head of Data & AI


Matthias Goehler
CTO


Beatriz Ahle
Head of AI & Data Transformation


Natalia Andrievskaya
Head of Strategy & PMO


Grisha Pavlotsky
Growth


Qihua Wang
SVP Strategy & AI



Johannes Foertsch
GTM Dach


Volker
Harbrecht
Head of
E-Commerce


Eve Psalti
General Manager, Data & AI


Sara Geising- Eggers
VP Global Enterprise Solutions


Johann Strauss
CTO, AI Solutions


Florian Kunzke
Global Director AI Strategy


Dr. Burkhard von Spreckelsen
Chief Development Officer


Hรฉlรจne Dore
Global Chief Data
& Analytics Officer


Eric Dubern
Senior Sourcing Director


Ioannis
Papadopoulos
CTO


Gordian Braun
Growth


Aatraye Almast-
Gentzcke
Director Strategy
& Digital


Aleksandar
Lombard
Global Director AI Strategy


Dr. Simon Fink
Director Data & AI


Andre Cremers
Global Head of Data & AI


Matthias Goehler
CTO


Beatriz Ahle
Head of AI & Data Transformation


Natalia Andrievskaya
Head of Strategy & PMO


Grisha Pavlotsky
Growth


Qihua Wang
SVP Strategy & AI


Maj-Britt Pohlman
Head of Operational Transformation

Testimonials
Testimonials
What
Leaders Say
About ATS
What
Leaders Say
About ATS
Why Partner in AI for People & Future of Work
Why Partner with ATS
Why Partner in AI for People &
Future of Work
Put Your Brand at the Center of
Put Your Brand
Put Your Brand at the Center of
at the Center of
the Future of Work
the Future of Work
the Future of Work
AI only delivers value when people actually use it. In HR, it also has to comply with the EU AI Act, which classifies AI used in recruitment and employment decisions as high-risk. The leaders responsible for both adoption and compliance come to ATS. The AI for People & Future of Work cluster puts your solution in front of the people, HR, and transformation leaders who decide how their workforce adopts AI.



Reach the Budget Owners
Put your solution in front of 2,000+ business and AI leaders, 81% of them C-level, VP or Director.


Demonstrate Your Solution
Show how your AI improves productivity, collaboration, or talent decisions, so leaders see real impact instead of slides.


Meet Your Next Customers
Talk to the HR and transformation leaders shortlisting workplace partners, at your exhibition space & beyond the booth.


Turn Meetings into Rollouts
Continue the conversations between and after the sessions, and lay the groundwork for pilots and company-wide rollouts.


Reach the Budget Owners
Put your solution in front of 2,000+ business and AI leaders, 81% of them C-level, VP, or Director.

Demonstrate Your Solution
Show how your AI improves productivity, collaboration, or talent decisions, so leaders see real impact instead of slides.

Meet Your Next Customers
Talk to the HR and transformation leaders shortlisting workplace partners, at your exhibition space & beyond the booth.

Turn Meetings into Rollouts
Continue the conversations between and after the sessions, and lay the groundwork for pilots and company-wide rollouts.
Choose Where to Stand Out
Choose Where to Stand Out
ATS'27 Focuses on
ATS'27 Focuses on
ATS'27 Focuses on
8 Topic Clusters
8 Topic Clusters
8 Topic Clusters
AI for People & Future of Work is one of eight topic clusters at ATS'27. Each cluster groups related keynotes, masterclasses, and partner booths, so the leaders who care about your solution find you.
AI for People & Future of Work
Transform productivity, talent, and ways of working.
Primary Audience
People, HR & Transformation Leaders
Ideal Partner Companies for this Topic
Productivity, collaboration, HR technology and workplace AI providers
Future of Work
Partnership
What is the AI for People & Future of Work cluster at ATS 2027?
AI for People & Future of Work is one of eight topic clusters at the Accelerate Tomorrow AI Summit (ATS) 2027. It brings together keynotes, masterclasses, and partner exhibition spaces focused on how AI transforms productivity, talent, and ways of working, from AI in HR and recruiting to workplace AI, AI literacy, upskilling, and change management. ATS 2027 takes place on 15-16 June 2027 at Estrel Berlin.
Why should HR tech and workplace AI companies partner with ATS 2027?
ATS gives productivity, collaboration, HR technology, and workplace AI companies direct access to the leaders who decide how their workforce adopts AI. ATS 2027 expects 2,000+ business and AI leaders. In 2026, 81% of attendees were C-level, VP, or Director-level, and the same is expected for ATS 2027.
How is ATS different from an HR or future of work conference?
HR and future of work conferences mainly attract HR practitioners and other vendors. ATS is an AI summit for business leaders, so partners meet people, HR and transformation leaders alongside the C-level executives driving AI adoption, the people who together decide how their organizations work with AI.
Which companies should partner in the AI for People & Future of Work cluster?
The cluster is built for companies that help organizations transform productivity, talent, and ways of working with AI, such as productivity, collaboration, HR technology, and workplace AI providers. Partners should bring relevant customer cases and a clear value proposition for people, HR, and transformation leaders, from CHROs and Chief People Officers to their teams.
Can partners demo HR and workplace AI solutions at ATS?
Yes. At ATS 2027 in Berlin, partners can demonstrate their HR, productivity, and workplace AI solutions live at their exhibition space, and share real results on stage through keynotes or masterclasses, depending on the partnership package and availability.
How can companies sponsor or partner in the AI for People & Future of Work cluster?
Companies join through the regular ATS 2027 partnership packages and choose AI for People & Future of Work as their topic cluster. The ATS partnership team recommends the best package for your goals, so booking a call is the fastest way to start.
Frequently Asked Questions
Frequently Asked Questions
Future of Work
Partnership
What is the AI for People & Future of Work cluster at ATS 2027?
AI for People & Future of Work is one of eight topic clusters at the Accelerate Tomorrow AI Summit (ATS) 2027. It brings together keynotes, masterclasses, and partner exhibition spaces focused on how AI transforms productivity, talent, and ways of working, from AI in HR and recruiting to workplace AI, AI literacy, upskilling, and change management. ATS 2027 takes place on 15-16 June 2027 at Estrel Berlin.
Why should HR tech and workplace AI companies partner with ATS 2027?
ATS gives productivity, collaboration, HR technology, and workplace AI companies direct access to the leaders who decide how their workforce adopts AI. ATS 2027 expects 2,000+ business and AI leaders. In 2026, 81% of attendees were C-level, VP, or Director-level, and the same is expected for ATS 2027.
How is ATS different from an HR or future of work conference?
HR and future of work conferences mainly attract HR practitioners and other vendors. ATS is an AI summit for business leaders, so partners meet people, HR and transformation leaders alongside the C-level executives driving AI adoption, the people who together decide how their organizations work with AI.
Which companies should partner in the AI for People & Future of Work cluster?
The cluster is built for companies that help organizations transform productivity, talent, and ways of working with AI, such as productivity, collaboration, HR technology, and workplace AI providers. Partners should bring relevant customer cases and a clear value proposition for people, HR, and transformation leaders, from CHROs and Chief People Officers to their teams.
Can partners demo HR and workplace AI solutions at ATS?
Yes. At ATS 2027 in Berlin, partners can demonstrate their HR, productivity, and workplace AI solutions live at their exhibition space, and share real results on stage through keynotes or masterclasses, depending on the partnership package and availability.
How can companies sponsor or partner in the AI for People & Future of Work cluster?
Companies join through the regular ATS 2027 partnership packages and choose AI for People & Future of Work as their topic cluster. The ATS partnership team recommends the best package for your goals, so booking a call is the fastest way to start.
FAQs
Future of Work Partnership
What is the AI for People & Future of Work cluster at ATS 2027?
AI for People & Future of Work is one of eight topic clusters at the Accelerate Tomorrow AI Summit (ATS) 2027. It brings together keynotes, masterclasses, and partner exhibition spaces focused on how AI transforms productivity, talent, and ways of working, from AI in HR and recruiting to workplace AI, AI literacy, upskilling, and change management. ATS 2027 takes place on 15-16 June 2027 at Estrel Berlin.
Why should HR tech and workplace AI companies partner with ATS 2027?
ATS gives productivity, collaboration, HR technology, and workplace AI companies direct access to the leaders who decide how their workforce adopts AI. ATS 2027 expects 2,000+ business and AI leaders. In 2026, 81% of attendees were C-level, VP, or Director-level, and the same is expected for ATS 2027.
How is ATS different from an HR or future of work conference?
HR and future of work conferences mainly attract HR practitioners and other vendors. ATS is an AI summit for business leaders, so partners meet people, HR and transformation leaders alongside the C-level executives driving AI adoption, the people who together decide how their organizations work with AI.
Which companies should partner in the AI for People & Future of Work cluster?
The cluster is built for companies that help organizations transform productivity, talent, and ways of working with AI, such as productivity, collaboration, HR technology, and workplace AI providers. Partners should bring relevant customer cases and a clear value proposition for people, HR, and transformation leaders, from CHROs and Chief People Officers to their teams.
Can partners demo HR and workplace AI solutions at ATS?
Yes. At ATS 2027 in Berlin, partners can demonstrate their HR, productivity, and workplace AI solutions live at their exhibition space, and share real results on stage through keynotes or masterclasses, depending on the partnership package and availability.
How can companies sponsor or partner in the AI for People & Future of Work cluster?
Companies join through the regular ATS 2027 partnership packages and choose AI for People & Future of Work as their topic cluster. The ATS partnership team recommends the best package for your goals, so booking a call is the fastest way to start.



Become a Partner in the
Become a Partner in the
Become a Partner in the
AI for People & Future of Work
AI for People &
Future of Work
AI for People & Future of Work
Cluster at ATS'27
Cluster at ATS'27
Cluster at ATS'27
For more info, contact our team: [email protected]







































